Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Asahikawa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Asahikawa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Asahikawa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2763,900
BustAfghanistan 6,7474,192
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5504,070
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9343,688
FarahAfghanistan 6,8604,263
GardizAfghanistan 6,2413,878
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3093,921
HeratAfghanistan 6,7384,187
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1473,820
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0963,788
KabulAfghanistan 6,1853,844
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6364,123
KhostAfghanistan 6,2023,854
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0823,779
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4384,001
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2093,858
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1543,824
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6204,114
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3223,929
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5634,078
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9764,335
ShkoderAlbania 8,8995,530
TiranaAlbania 8,9545,564
VloreAlbania 9,0455,621
AdrarAlgeria 11,1836,949
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1676,318
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1626,315
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9506,183
BatnaAlgeria 10,1226,290
BecharAlgeria 10,9076,778
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0846,267
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0426,861
BiskraAlgeria 10,2406,363
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,8386,735
ChlefAlgeria 10,2916,395
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0576,250
DjanetAlgeria 11,0576,871
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3626,439
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7826,700
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3176,411
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5606,562
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5236,539
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6936,645
In SalahAlgeria 11,1256,913
MilianaAlgeria 10,2466,367
OranAlgeria 10,4276,479
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,4437,111
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9876,206
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4117,091
TebessaAlgeria 10,0716,258
TimimounAlgeria 11,0276,852
TindoufAlgeria 11,5237,161
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3916,457
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0214,984
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,9253,682
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6626,004
HuamboAngola 13,8988,636
LuandaAngola 13,7708,557
LuenaAngola 13,4978,387
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3618,924
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,49110,869
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,52410,890
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,50710,879
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,06911,228
ByrdAntarctica 14,9379,282
DavisAntarctica 13,5658,430
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,54210,901
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6238,466
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,96011,161
AzulArgentina 17,98411,176
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,89811,122
BarilocheArgentina 17,26710,730
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,95711,158
CeresArgentina 17,37310,796
ChamicalArgentina 17,09110,620
ChepesArgentina 17,13310,646
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,66010,974
ConcordiaArgentina 17,75611,034
CórdobaArgentina 17,31110,757
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,31910,762
CorrientesArgentina 17,39510,810
EsquelArgentina 17,32110,764
EzeizaArgentina 17,96811,165
FormosaArgentina 17,32210,764
General PicoArgentina 17,62110,950
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,83911,085
JuninArgentina 17,77211,044
La PlataArgentina 18,02511,201
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,49510,250
La RiojaArgentina 16,98210,553
LaboulayeArgentina 17,55910,911
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,31510,760
Las LomitasArgentina 17,04410,591
Malarg EArgentina 17,14910,657
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,46510,853
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,22211,323
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,55910,911
MendozaArgentina 17,05810,600
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,06010,601
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,70010,999
NeuquenArgentina 17,42910,830
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,82911,079
OranArgentina 16,67010,359
ParanaArgentina 17,61810,948
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,68610,990
PehuajoArgentina 17,77511,045
PergaminoArgentina 17,75611,034
PigeArgentina 17,82811,078
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,36010,788
PosadasArgentina 17,56210,913
PresidenciaArgentina 17,22810,706
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,97210,546
Punta IndioArgentina 18,09611,245
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,49710,873
ReconquistaArgentina 17,47610,860
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,42910,831
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,51310,883
RivadaviaArgentina 16,84910,470
RosarioArgentina 17,67510,984
SaltaArgentina 16,73210,397
San AntonioArgentina 17,74111,025
San LuisArgentina 17,27610,735
San RafaelArgentina 17,19310,684
Santa RosaArgentina 17,62710,954
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,04510,592
SarmientoArgentina 17,53210,894
TrelewArgentina 17,79511,058
TucumanArgentina 16,90910,508
UshuaiaArgentina 17,50210,876
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,28510,741
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,25010,719
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,37910,800
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5844,713
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4379,593
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7615,444
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1045,657
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,5614,699
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5604,698
AmberleyAustralia 8,0084,976
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2145,104
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,9874,963
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1614,450
CairnsAustralia 6,7514,195
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,8195,480
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1755,080
CedunaAustralia 8,4845,272
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8134,855
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,1664,453
Cobar MoAustralia 8,3745,204
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4173,988
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,3085,163
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3595,194
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7374,186
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3553,949
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7274,802
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,4725,264
East SaleAustralia 9,1165,665
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8745,514
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8745,514
EssendonAustralia 9,0655,633
ForrestAustralia 8,4205,232
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,0755,639
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5475,311
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,7834,836
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0544,383
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,6425,992
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,6475,995
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1864,466
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5585,318
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4985,902
LavertonAustralia 9,0785,641
LearmonthAustralia 7,8854,900
LongreachAustralia 7,4744,645
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,4734,644
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,5445,310
Low HeadAustralia 9,4405,866
Mackay MoAustralia 7,2474,504
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0386,859
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5824,712
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1945,092
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,0575,628
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,0735,638
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,6725,389
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0645,633
Mount IsaAustralia 7,1714,456
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5035,284
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8294,244
Nowra RanAustralia 8,7905,463
NuriootpaAustralia 8,7065,410
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7884,839
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9554,944
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8335,489
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5314,680
RichmondAustralia 8,6445,371
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5114,667
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6865,398
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6775,392
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0994,411
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,0984,411
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,0423,755
TibooburraAustralia 8,1395,057
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0204,362
WaggaAustralia 8,7905,462
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7404,810
WilliamtownAustralia 8,5665,323
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,7214,177
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1445,061
WoomeraAustralia 8,3495,188
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7414,189
GrazAustria 8,6625,383
InnsbruckAustria 8,8145,477
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7425,433
LinzAustria 8,6055,347
SalzburgAustria 8,6955,403
ViennaAustria 8,5085,287
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7485,436
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4544,632
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4164,608
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4314,618
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3414,562
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4254,614
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9954,968
LerwickUk 7,9964,969
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3114,543
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2424,500
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3414,562
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3334,557
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2844,526
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2144,483
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4544,632
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4284,616
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3844,588
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3444,564
Horta, FaialAzores 10,8226,725
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,8726,756
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,7406,674
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,3537,055
MuharraqBahrain 8,1565,068
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1783,217
DhakaBangladesh 5,1943,228
CharnocksBarbados 13,3198,276
BrestBelarus 7,8454,875
GomelBelarus 7,4754,645
GrodnoBelarus 7,7064,789
MinskBelarus 7,5174,671
MogilevBelarus 7,3994,598
VitebskBelarus 7,2944,532
BrusselsBelgium 8,7475,435
D’UccleBelgium 8,7475,435
OstendeBelgium 8,7545,440
Belize CityBelize 11,4747,130
BeninBenin 13,1498,171
BohiconBenin 13,0908,134
CotonouBenin 13,1498,171
KandiBenin 12,6637,869
NatitingouBenin 12,8277,971
ParakouBenin 12,8517,986
SaveBenin 12,9858,069
BermudaBermuda 11,1166,907
La PazBolivia 15,8419,844
Santa CruzBolivia 16,26510,107
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7995,468
FrancistownBotswana 13,5938,447
MaunBotswana 13,8338,596
TshaneBotswana 14,2388,847
AimoresBrazil 17,29710,749
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,51410,262
AltamiraBrazil 15,2839,497
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5279,649
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,62910,955
ApodiBrazil 15,7789,804
AracajuBrazil 16,36310,168
AracuaiBrazil 16,99610,561
AragarcasBrazil 16,62410,330
AraxaBrazil 17,18910,682
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,0859,995
BageBrazil 18,01811,197
BambuiBrazil 17,26210,727
BarbacenaBrazil 17,44910,843
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9609,918
BarcelosBrazil 14,6419,098
BarraBrazil 16,34310,156
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6969,754
BarreirasBrazil 16,43010,210
BelémBrazil 15,1909,439
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,30210,752
BelterraBrazil 15,1349,404
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,11110,011
Bom JesusBrazil 17,98711,177
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,58010,303
BrasiliaBrazil 16,75610,412
BrevesBrazil 15,1679,425
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,44810,842
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,67010,980
CabroboBrazil 16,09310,000
CaceresBrazil 16,40010,191
CaetiteBrazil 16,67810,364
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,9489,911
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,98310,553
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,44510,841
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,56610,916
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9199,892
CanavieirasBrazil 16,88910,495
CaparaoBrazil 17,40110,813
CapinopolisBrazil 17,01210,572
CaratingaBrazil 17,31810,762
CaravelasBrazil 17,11710,637
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,67110,359
CarolinaBrazil 15,8539,851
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,62510,952
CataguasesBrazil 17,48410,865
CatalaoBrazil 17,01210,571
CatanduvaBrazil 17,29010,744
CaxiasBrazil 15,6549,728
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,99511,182
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,7729,801
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,49410,871
ChapecoBrazil 17,72811,016
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0689,985
CipoBrazil 16,38110,179
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,9089,885
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,21310,696
CordeiroBrazil 17,56010,912
CorrentinaBrazil 16,57910,302
CorumbaBrazil 16,70510,381
CoximBrazil 16,78210,429
CrateusBrazil 15,7149,765
CuiabaBrazil 16,42410,206
CuritibaBrazil 17,72011,011
DiamantinaBrazil 17,12410,641
DiamantinoBrazil 16,29310,125
DouradosBrazil 17,14810,656
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,62010,949
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,04611,214
EspinosaBrazil 16,77610,425
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,5489,662
FloraniaBrazil 15,8299,836
FlorestaBrazil 16,10510,008
FlorianoBrazil 15,8699,861
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,96711,165
FormosaBrazil 16,74510,406
FortalezaBrazil 15,5679,674
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,47510,859
FrancaBrazil 17,27910,738
GaranhunsBrazil 16,13610,027
GoianiaBrazil 16,81010,446
GoiasBrazil 16,70210,379
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,21710,699
GrajauBrazil 15,7079,761
GuairaBrazil 17,35510,784
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6249,709
GuaratingaBrazil 17,00510,567
IbiriteBrazil 17,30910,756
IguatuBrazil 15,8549,852
IlheusBrazil 16,79210,435
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6569,729
IndaialBrazil 17,87111,105
IpameriBrazil 16,95510,536
IraiBrazil 17,70111,000
IreceBrazil 16,38310,181
ItaberabaBrazil 16,53510,275
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0559,356
ItaitubaBrazil 15,2699,488
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,09310,622
ItaperunaBrazil 17,47610,860
ItapevaBrazil 17,58510,928
ItirucuBrazil 16,62910,333
ItuacuBrazil 16,66810,357
IvinhemaBrazil 17,20010,688
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,46010,850
JacobinaBrazil 16,38310,180
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6819,745
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,9309,899
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,00910,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,51410,883
LavrasBrazil 17,42010,825
LencoisBrazil 16,52810,271
LinharesBrazil 17,29710,749
LondrinaBrazil 17,43310,833
MacapaBrazil 14,9679,301
MacauBrazil 15,7179,767
MaceioBrazil 16,22010,079
MachadoBrazil 17,44310,839
ManausBrazil 14,9899,314
MarabaBrazil 15,5989,693
MaringaBrazil 17,40210,814
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,0969,381
Monte AzulBrazil 16,79010,433
Monte SantoBrazil 16,30610,133
MonteiroBrazil 16,0269,959
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,95110,534
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7149,765
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,38010,179
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,58510,928
ObidosBrazil 15,0389,345
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,19910,066
ParacatuBrazil 16,93910,526
ParanaBrazil 16,41010,198
ParanaguaBrazil 17,76011,036
ParanaibaBrazil 17,05810,600
ParintinsBrazil 15,0709,364
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4749,616
Passo FundoBrazil 17,84511,089
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,09710,624
PaulistanaBrazil 16,0399,967
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,19410,063
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,90910,508
PeixeBrazil 16,33810,152
PetrolinaBrazil 16,18310,056
PicosBrazil 15,9189,892
PiraiBrazil 17,59710,935
PirenopolisBrazil 16,73210,398
PompeuBrazil 17,20110,689
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,13110,645
Porto De MozBrazil 15,1249,398
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,72111,012
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3679,549
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,07311,230
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,19310,062
PosseBrazil 16,61410,324
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7259,771
RecifeBrazil 16,0369,965
RemansoBrazil 16,19610,064
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2659,486
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,64310,963
Rio NegroBrazil 17,76611,040
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,88410,492
SalvadorBrazil 16,59610,313
Santa MariaBrazil 17,90311,125
SantaremBrazil 15,1199,395
SantosBrazil 17,67310,982
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,42010,825
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,6569,729
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9009,880
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,97511,170
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,71011,005
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,51310,883
Sao LuisBrazil 15,3849,560
Sao MateusBrazil 17,22110,701
São PauloBrazil 17,61710,948
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,37510,797
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1369,406
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,30510,132
SerrinhaBrazil 16,44110,217
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,24510,716
SobralBrazil 15,5539,665
SoureBrazil 15,1089,389
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,31510,138
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,24211,336
SurubimBrazil 16,0169,953
TaguatingaBrazil 16,42810,208
TarauacaBrazil 14,9209,272
TauaBrazil 15,8089,823
TefeBrazil 14,7959,194
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,11110,633
TeresinaBrazil 15,6859,747
TiriosBrazil 14,5869,064
TorresBrazil 18,08511,238
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1819,434
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,14810,656
TriunfoBrazil 16,0229,956
TucuruiBrazil 15,4079,574
TuriacuBrazil 15,2789,494
UaupesBrazil 14,3288,903
UbatubaBrazil 17,65710,972
UberabaBrazil 17,17910,675
VassourasBrazil 17,57610,922
VicosaBrazil 17,41210,820
VitoriaBrazil 17,39710,810
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,79710,438
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4959,629
BurgasBulgaria 8,4435,247
LomBulgaria 8,5605,320
PlevenBulgaria 8,5245,297
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6225,358
SadovoBulgaria 8,6135,352
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7525,439
SofiaBulgaria 8,6525,377
VarnaBulgaria 8,3605,195
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,7847,944
BurundiBurundi 12,0997,518
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,0703,151
SiemreapCambodia 4,9813,095
BatouriCameroon 12,5577,803
DoualaCameroon 12,9098,022
GarouaCameroon 12,1927,577
MamfeCameroon 12,7847,944
MarouaCameroon 12,0367,479
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3577,679
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6947,888
YaoundeCameroon 12,8067,958
YokoCameroon 12,5967,828
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8284,243
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2733,276
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9083,671
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4415,245
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4625,258
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2695,760
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8574,261
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9674,330
Banff, AbCanada 7,0754,396
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1625,693
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2015,718
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2844,526
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0835,023
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8064,229
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3125,787
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0783,777
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9794,958
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8144,856
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4454,627
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,3783,963
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6196,599
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2983,913
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2113,860
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1644,452
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3163,925
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,5964,099
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5734,706
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3024,538
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0074,975
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5983,479
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,3563,950
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,1373,814
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0215,606
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0874,404
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0055,596
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4355,863
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6986,027
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6936,023
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,5634,079
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5605,941
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2234,488
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4715,264
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9055,534
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4974,659
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7623,580
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0714,394
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1254,428
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8995,530
Comox, BcCanada 6,6324,121
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3713,959
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3644,576
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2334,495
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1714,456
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3865,833
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8774,895
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5324,059
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8693,647
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4995,903
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2114,481
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1705,698
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3185,169
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0715,637
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,0344,371
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,0164,360
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,0204,362
Edson, AbCanada 6,8654,266
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,3663,956
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0414,376
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8864,901
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1573,826
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4984,659
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7824,214
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9224,302
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2283,870
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2664,515
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1343,812
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6604,139
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4734,022
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5764,086
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6385,989
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6505,996
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7554,819
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5765,950
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6734,768
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7594,200
Golden, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Goose, NfCanada 9,0045,595
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1095,660
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6344,123
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7856,081
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6065,969
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,3773,341
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8556,124
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8326,109
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4745,887
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0055,596
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4625,880
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4363,999
Hope, BcCanada 6,8574,261
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5313,437
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0535,004
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3313,313
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7554,819
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7393,566
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1404,437
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8334,246
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7785,455
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7775,454
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9424,314
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2505,127
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4985,902
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0423,133
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0563,764
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3375,181
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4425,867
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3124,544
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8235,483
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0843,781
Langara, BcCanada 5,8983,665
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3075,162
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3324,556
London, OnCanada 9,4395,865
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1124,420
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3674,578
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7974,224
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9334,308
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3135,787
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5014,661
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3683,336
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2563,888
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4214,611
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7074,168
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6746,011
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3215,792
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4795,890
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4735,887
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6684,765
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6655,384
Morden, MbCanada 8,1295,052
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3245,794
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6375,367
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,7244,178
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3105,785
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7765,454
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7163,552
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3474,565
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1845,707
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4225,855
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4235,856
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6434,128
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8184,237
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9624,326
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3015,780
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2835,147
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,6554,136
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6435,992
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,4273,994
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0615,009
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4404,623
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5094,045
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0483,758
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7484,815
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1873,844
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4155,851
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5704,082
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0974,410
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1655,074
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7064,788
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7054,788
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1873,845
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2135,725
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0156,223
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4714,643
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7256,043
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,0213,741
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9954,347
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5115,910
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4684,641
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9745,576
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7145,415
Scott, SkCanada 7,3474,566
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2045,720
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8586,126
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5435,930
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1683,211
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3195,169
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3305,176
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8394,250
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2053,856
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5525,936
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6606,003
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5624,699
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5564,695
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7756,074
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6284,119
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1453,819
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6503,511
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5964,720
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6604,139
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5894,716
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5985,343
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8985,529
Tofino, BcCanada 6,6184,113
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4515,873
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4375,864
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4745,887
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0845,024
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7056,031
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8454,253
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0785,641
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7684,205
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,0984,411
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1744,458
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7874,218
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7854,216
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9075,535
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4295,859
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8513,636
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,5073,422
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2765,764
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4375,864
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1075,038
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6244,737
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8756,136
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3963,974
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7484,814
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7297,288
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,6957,268
SalCape Verde 13,1248,155
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2737,627
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4697,127
AbecheChad 11,2987,020
FayaChad 11,0476,865
MoundouChad 12,0827,508
N’DjamenaChad 11,8357,354
AntofagastaChile 16,27010,110
AricaChile 15,8589,855
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,33910,775
ChicoChile 17,34710,780
ChillanChile 17,00810,569
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,93610,524
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,57910,302
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,22510,704
Curico-General FreireChile 16,99010,558
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,0549,976
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4708,370
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,41910,824
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,68610,369
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,09710,624
ParronChile 16,99610,561
Puerto AysenChile 17,25310,721
Puerto MonttChile 17,12310,640
Punta ArenasChile 17,38510,803
QuinteroChile 16,86810,482
SantiagoChile 16,94910,533
SewellChile 17,00810,569
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,06010,601
ValdiviaChile 17,05310,597
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,14010,651
VallenarChile 16,69710,376
ValparaisoChile 16,88810,495
AltaiChina 4,1492,578
BeijingChina 2,1931,363
ChangchunChina 1,365848
ChangduChina 4,1712,592
ChangshaChina 3,1411,952
ChengduChina 3,6542,271
ChongqingChina 3,5312,194
DuianChina 3,8122,369
ErlianChina 2,4281,509
GanzhouChina 3,1681,969
GuangzhouChina 3,4882,168
HaikouChina 3,9782,472
HailarChina 1,8311,138
HamiChina 3,8972,422
HetanChina 5,2093,237
JiuquanChina 3,6242,252
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3843,345
KashiChina 5,3903,350
KunmingChina 4,1412,573
LanzhouChina 3,3572,086
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7452,949
NanchangChina 2,8911,796
NanjingChina 2,4341,513
NanningChina 3,9072,428
PingbianChina 2,8901,796
QingdaoChina 2,0571,278
QiqiharChina 1,488925
RuoqiangChina 4,4712,778
ShanghaiChina 2,3011,430
ShantouChina 3,2592,025
ShenyangChina 1,553965
TaiyuanChina 2,5871,608
TaoyuanChina 2,8281,758
TengchongChina 4,4592,771
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3132,680
Xi’AnChina 3,0491,895
XichangChina 3,9722,468
YanjiChina 1,045649
YichangChina 3,0851,917
YinchuanChina 3,0621,903
YiningChina 4,7772,969
ZhengzhouChina 2,6531,649
ZhijiangChina 3,4342,134
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6678,493
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6348,472
AraucaColombia 13,4578,362
BarranquillaColombia 12,8737,999
Benito SalasColombia 13,6058,454
BogotáColombia 13,5058,392
Camilo DazaColombia 13,2808,252
El CaranoColombia 13,2688,245
Las GaviotasColombia 13,6958,510
MatecanaColombia 13,4048,330
PeralesColombia 13,4748,373
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7068,517
Rafael NunezColombia 12,8768,001
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3247,658
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8778,002
VanguardiaColombia 13,5868,443
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,5919,067
YariguiesColombia 13,3018,265
MoroniComoros 11,6347,230
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4177,716
LimonCosta Rica 12,4907,762
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3787,692
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4287,723
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8595,505
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9235,545
SibenikCroatia 8,9335,551
SplitCroatia 8,9275,548
ZagrebCroatia 8,7435,433
CamagueyCuba 11,6877,263
CasablancaCuba 11,2897,015
HavanaCuba 11,3047,024
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0308,097
FamagustaCyprus 8,6535,377
LarnacaCyprus 8,6935,402
LimassolCyprus 8,7455,434
NicosiaCyprus 8,6925,401
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4135,228
ChebCzech Republic 8,5135,290
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3025,159
PragueCzech Republic 8,4335,241
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8287,350
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4937,763
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2388,226
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8938,012
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8357,976
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9974,970
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9304,928
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1665,075
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1195,045
MarstalDenmark 8,1465,062
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0865,025
OdenseDenmark 8,1005,033
RandersDenmark 8,0154,981
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9494,939
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0885,026
TønderDenmark 8,1975,094
TylstrupDenmark 7,9514,941
TystofteDenmark 8,0805,021
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9104,916
VestervigDenmark 8,0444,999
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8486,120
Melville HallDominica 12,9978,076
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1937,577
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3007,643
AzuaDominican Republic 12,3127,651
BaniDominican Republic 12,3567,678
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3297,661
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3387,667
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2387,605
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,2767,629
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2827,632
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1617,557
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2937,639
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2587,617
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,3647,683
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2227,595
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3547,677
HigueyDominican Republic 12,3937,701
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2497,612
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1947,577
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2567,616
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2817,632
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4017,706
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2557,615
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3697,686
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1667,560
MichesDominican Republic 12,3407,668
MocaDominican Republic 12,2367,603
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2047,584
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1357,541
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3267,659
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2677,623
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2887,636
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3177,654
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2757,628
PoloDominican Republic 12,3337,664
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1977,579
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2437,608
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2307,600
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2537,614
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3887,698
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3187,655
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2427,607
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3067,647
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3527,676
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2277,598
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3227,657
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2647,621
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4127,713
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2947,639
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2217,594
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1897,574
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3597,680
TamayoDominican Republic 12,3057,646
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3237,657
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2847,633
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1607,556
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3197,655
YasicaDominican Republic 12,2097,587
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4658,367
CanarEcuador 13,8938,633
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7968,573
IzobambaEcuador 13,7198,525
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6318,471
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0108,706
MilagroEcuador 13,8118,582
OtavaloEcuador 13,6828,502
PichilingueEcuador 13,7288,531
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6588,487
PuyoEcuador 13,8628,614
QuitoEcuador 13,7058,516
RumipambaEcuador 13,7768,561
San GabrielEcuador 13,6758,498
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2265,733
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1705,698
AswanEgypt 9,6255,981
AsyutEgypt 9,4975,902
BahariyaEgypt 9,5295,922
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3245,794
CairoEgypt 9,2195,729
DabaaEgypt 9,3345,800
DakhlaEgypt 9,7606,065
El ArishEgypt 8,9825,581
El TorEgypt 9,2255,732
FarafraEgypt 9,6956,025
HelwanEgypt 9,2435,744
HurguadaEgypt 9,3065,783
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1255,671
KhargaEgypt 9,6586,002
KosseirEgypt 9,3505,810
LuxorEgypt 9,4945,900
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3865,833
MinyaEgypt 9,4305,860
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0705,636
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0385,616
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1935,712
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1765,702
SalloumEgypt 9,4955,900
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6756,012
SohagEgypt 9,4915,898
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1585,691
TahrirEgypt 9,2215,730
TantaEgypt 9,1905,711
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7367,293
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7707,314
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7207,283
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7637,310
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9958,075
AsmaraEritrea 9,8796,139
AssabEritrea 9,7636,067
MassawaEritrea 9,8126,098
TallinEstonia 7,2184,486
TartuEstonia 7,2314,493
VilsandiEstonia 7,4114,605
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3866,454
GonderEthiopia 10,2096,344
NegeleEthiopia 10,6146,596
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,27111,354
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9334,930
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9434,936
Laucala BayFiji 7,8024,848
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7154,794
NandiFiji 7,7154,794
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,1885,088
HelsinkiFinland 7,1574,448
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1324,432
JoensuuFinland 6,7734,209
JokioinenFinland 7,1494,443
JyvskylFinland 6,9444,315
KajaaniFinland 6,7294,182
KuopioFinland 6,8314,245
KuusamoFinland 6,5554,073
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9484,317
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3414,562
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1064,416
OuluFinland 6,7634,203
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5414,065
TampereFinland 7,0884,404
TurkuFinland 7,2204,487
VaasaFinland 7,0354,372
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4245,856
BiarritzFrance 9,6756,012
BordeauxFrance 9,5095,909
BrestFrance 9,2625,756
CaenFrance 9,0675,634
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2255,732
DijonFrance 9,0625,631
GourdonFrance 9,4445,869
GrenobleFrance 9,2405,742
Le MansFrance 9,1695,698
LilleFrance 8,8125,476
LyonFrance 9,2175,727
MarseilleFrance 9,4275,858
MontpellierFrance 9,4625,880
NancyFrance 8,8835,520
NantesFrance 9,3075,784
NiceFrance 9,3265,795
ParisFrance 9,0105,599
PerpignanFrance 9,5875,958
StrasbourgFrance 8,8435,495
ToulonFrance 9,4325,861
ToulouseFrance 9,5565,938
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,4148,957
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,4959,008
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,4158,958
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,5309,029
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,2978,885
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8616,128
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4515,873
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4495,872
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3656,441
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2056,963
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7756,074
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1816,327
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1666,939
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4937,764
BitamGabon 12,9628,055
CocobeachGabon 13,1858,193
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1418,166
LambarnGabon 13,2948,261
LastourvilleGabon 13,1328,160
LibrevilleGabon 13,2468,231
MakokouGabon 13,0008,078
MayumbaGabon 13,4998,389
MitzicGabon 13,0738,124
MkamboGabon 12,8878,008
MoandaGabon 13,1488,170
MouilaGabon 13,3408,290
Port-GentilGabon 13,3938,323
TchibanGabon 13,4258,342
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0238,092
BanjulGambia 13,3058,268
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5934,718
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4544,632
BerlinGermany 8,2595,132
BrockenGermany 8,4245,235
CologneGermany 8,6385,368
DresdenGermany 8,3605,195
ErfurtGermany 8,4865,273
EssenGermany 8,5965,342
FichtelbergGermany 8,4575,255
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6565,379
GeisenheimGermany 8,6955,403
GorlitzGermany 8,3095,163
HamburgGermany 8,2775,144
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2775,144
HannoverGermany 8,3975,218
HelgolandGermany 8,3015,159
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7785,455
KarlsruheGermany 8,7715,450
KasselGermany 8,5155,291
KonstanzGermany 8,8645,508
LeipzigGermany 8,3915,214
LindenbergGermany 8,2495,126
MagdeburgGermany 8,3585,193
MunichGermany 8,6955,403
MünsterGermany 8,5205,294
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1875,088
NurembergGermany 8,6175,355
NurnbergGermany 8,6195,356
PotsdamGermany 8,2755,142
RostockGermany 8,1505,064
SchleswigGermany 8,2115,102
StuttgartGermany 8,7625,445
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7655,447
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8145,477
AccraGhana 13,3668,306
KumasiGhana 13,3388,288
TamaleGhana 13,0378,101
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5516,556
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6665,385
AthensGreece 9,0315,612
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0525,625
ChiosGreece 8,8615,506
CorfuGreece 9,0975,653
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9155,540
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1725,700
IoanninaGreece 9,0425,619
KalamataGreece 9,2055,720
KerkiraGreece 9,0975,653
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2175,727
LamiaGreece 9,0245,608
LarissaGreece 8,9625,569
LemnosGreece 8,7955,465
LimnosGreece 8,7835,458
MethoniGreece 9,2435,744
MilosGreece 9,0985,653
MitiliniGreece 8,7765,454
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7775,454
NaxosGreece 9,0115,600
PatrasGreece 9,1195,666
RhodesGreece 8,9115,537
SamosGreece 8,8725,513
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9055,534
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2225,731
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8565,503
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1445,682
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2095,722
AasiaatGreenland 7,4464,627
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8544,881
AputiteqGreenland 7,6054,726
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5474,068
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2045,098
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6314,742
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4054,601
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2494,505
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4044,601
JulianehbGreenland 8,3735,203
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6494,753
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2574,510
NanortalikGreenland 8,4425,246
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,3275,174
NordGreenland 6,0213,742
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9514,941
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4594,014
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4615,258
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6484,752
UpernavikGreenland 6,9774,336
UummannaqGreenland 7,2384,498
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9128,024
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9148,025
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5997,208
BokeGuinea 13,5108,396
ConakryGuinea 13,6098,457
FaranahGuinea 13,4468,356
KankanGuinea 13,3498,295
KindiaGuinea 13,5308,408
KissidougouGuinea 13,4818,377
LabeGuinea 13,3768,312
MacentaGuinea 13,5468,418
MamouGuinea 13,4668,368
NzerekoreGuinea 13,5718,433
SiguiriGuinea 13,2368,225
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,4398,351
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0268,716
TimehriGuyana 14,0558,734
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2547,615
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3233,929
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9773,714
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1293,809
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8193,616
Midway IslandHawaii 3,9632,463
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1243,805
CatacamasHonduras 11,8587,369
CholutecaHonduras 11,9297,413
La CeibaHonduras 11,7257,286
La MesaHonduras 11,6867,262
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9567,430
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6947,267
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8587,368
TelaHonduras 11,6897,264
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5172,186
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5182,186
BudapestHungary 8,4545,253
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4515,252
DebrecenHungary 8,3325,177
KeszthelyHungary 8,6025,345
MiskolcHungary 8,3215,171
PecsHungary 8,6215,357
SzegedHungary 8,5105,288
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5835,334
AkureyriIceland 7,7304,803
DalatangiIceland 7,7154,794
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8404,872
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9344,930
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6224,736
ReykhólarIceland 7,7994,846
ReykjavíkIceland 7,9394,933
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8444,874
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0024,972
AgraIndia 5,9553,701
AhmedabadIndia 6,6644,141
AkolaIndia 6,4764,024
AllahabadIndia 5,7723,587
AmritsarIndia 5,9243,681
BangaloreIndia 6,9984,349
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0204,362
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8043,606
BikanerIndia 6,2783,901
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7894,219
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9843,097
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9843,097
DaltonganjIndia 5,6793,529
DarbhangaIndia 5,3893,349
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5822,847
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5732,842
DumkaIndia 5,4093,361
DwarkaIndia 6,9964,348
GoaIndia 7,1114,419
GuwahatiIndia 4,9393,069
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5944,098
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4343,998
JagdalpurIndia 6,1913,847
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4423,382
KotaIndia 6,2643,892
KozhikodeIndia 7,2714,519
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5613,455
LudhianaIndia 5,8873,658
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2234,489
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6783,529
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9434,314
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4724,022
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2863,906
New DelhiIndia 5,9303,685
PambanIndia 7,1514,444
PuneIndia 6,8864,279
SagarIndia 6,1193,803
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7783,591
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3924,593
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3924,593
VeravalIndia 6,9974,348
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1893,846
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,4653,396
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6113,487
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5994,101
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,2903,909
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0093,112
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,0323,127
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,1883,845
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8113,611
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4834,029
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8663,645
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1543,203
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2843,905
AbadanIran 8,0344,992
ArakIran 7,6594,759
BabolsarIran 7,2724,519
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6544,756
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4454,626
Bandar LengehIran 7,8224,861
BirjandIran 7,0524,382
BushehrIran 7,9474,939
ChahbaharIran 7,4624,637
DezfulIran 7,8864,900
EsfahanIran 7,6294,741
IranshahrIran 7,3224,550
KermanIran 7,3974,597
KermanshahIran 7,8254,862
Khoram AbadIran 7,8104,854
MashhadIran 6,7984,224
OroomiehIran 7,7324,805
RamsarIran 7,3994,598
RashtIran 7,4444,626
SemnanIran 7,2944,533
ShahroudIran 7,1284,430
ShirazIran 7,7744,831
TabrizIran 7,6184,734
TeheranIran 7,4374,622
YazdIran 7,4834,650
ZahedanIran 7,1534,445
ZanjanIran 7,5664,702
BaghdadIraq 8,1105,039
BasraIraq 8,0535,004
BelmulletIreland 8,8095,474
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8795,518
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8395,493
ClonesIreland 8,7475,435
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7785,455
CorkIreland 9,0165,603
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0215,606
DublinIreland 8,8025,470
KilkennyIreland 8,9145,539
Malin HeadIreland 8,6305,362
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9205,543
ShannonIreland 8,9435,557
ValentiaIreland 9,0545,626
EilatIsrael 9,0295,611
HaifaIsrael 8,7665,448
JerusalemIsrael 8,8275,485
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8385,492
AlbengaItaly 9,2505,748
AlgheroItaly 9,5685,945
AmendolaItaly 9,1405,679
AnconaItaly 9,0555,627
ArezzoItaly 9,1455,683
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1245,670
BergamoItaly 9,0325,612
BolognaItaly 9,0705,636
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8895,524
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3075,783
BrindisiItaly 9,1075,659
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6656,006
CameriItaly 9,0875,647
CampobassoItaly 9,1885,710
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5705,947
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6576,001
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6455,993
Cape MeleItaly 9,2575,752
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2985,778
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5415,929
CerviaItaly 9,0545,626
CiampinoItaly 9,2645,756
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1275,672
Cisa PassItaly 9,1345,676
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2775,765
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8475,497
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6085,971
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3005,779
DecimomannuItaly 9,6596,002
DobbiacoItaly 8,8265,485
FalconaraItaly 9,0625,631
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1415,680
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1545,688
FonniItaly 9,5745,950
FrontoneItaly 9,1005,655
FrosinoneItaly 9,2455,745
GelaItaly 9,6195,977
GenoaItaly 9,1865,708
GhediItaly 9,0305,612
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1495,685
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2625,755
GrossetoItaly 9,2465,745
GrottaglieItaly 9,1485,684
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4645,881
GuidoniaItaly 9,2395,741
IstranaItaly 8,9285,548
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8456,118
LatinaItaly 9,2735,762
LatronicoItaly 9,2565,752
LecceItaly 9,1355,676
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2775,765
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1825,706
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4495,872
MilanItaly 9,0705,636
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0765,640
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2745,763
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2685,759
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4885,896
PadovaItaly 8,9625,569
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9305,549
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5695,946
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5735,949
PantelleriaItaly 9,7556,062
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0875,647
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6075,970
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1485,685
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1315,674
PiacenzaItaly 9,1025,656
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1885,709
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0345,614
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3295,797
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2165,727
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2845,769
PrizziItaly 9,5995,965
RadicofaniItaly 9,2005,717
Resia PassItaly 8,8955,527
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0585,629
RivoltoItaly 8,8605,506
Rolle PassItaly 8,8855,521
RomeItaly 9,2545,751
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2805,767
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8555,502
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2895,772
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1135,663
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1625,693
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1685,697
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5475,933
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3045,782
SigonellaItaly 9,5545,937
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1605,692
TarvisioItaly 8,7885,461
TermoliItaly 9,1325,675
TorinoItaly 9,1735,700
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1605,692
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6285,983
TrevicoItaly 9,2075,722
TrevisoItaly 8,9275,548
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8565,503
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1725,700
UdineItaly 8,8435,495
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5215,916
VeniceItaly 8,9335,551
VeronaItaly 9,0085,598
VicenzaItaly 8,9645,570
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2565,752